meadville tribune

The jury list, panel C, serving on the Monday through Friday term of Crawford County criminal court, has been announced as follows:

Cambridge Springs

Mary Karr, Laura Wright

Centerville

Rory Bancroft, Lawrence McIntyre

Cochranton

Shanna Bresee, Chris Cummings, Christine Lazusky, Arnold Lippert, Melissa O’Donnell, Diane Yankosky

Conneaut Lake

Jody Dillaman, Linda Hunt, Debra McFall, Savannah Miller, Deborah Richardson, Lyneth Warren

Conneautville

Janet Bigley, Joyce Gibson, Becky Hilton-Walls, Donna Nogee

Guys Mills

Helen Kaszynski, Curtis Portice, Michael Swanson

Hartstown

Jennifer Klink

Hydetown

Nicole Burdick

Jamestown

Carol Hedeen, David Unger

Linesville

Elizabeth Harris, John Lampman, Elsie Motter, Michelle Smith

Meadville

Paul Bean, Jeffrey Bossard, Robin Burke, Dorothy Cervone, Jeffrey Gryta, Lorene Hiland, Eric Hofius, Fred Leonard, Janet Lingo, Brooke Martin, Tammy Matalino, Dennis McDonald, Harvey McQueen, Michelle Micco, Deborah Niwa, Jeff Peterson, Patricia Ridgeway, Nina SanFelice, John Scander, Dianna Simonetta, Daniel Tautin, Daniel Torok, Kathleen Winans

Saegertown

Nancy Diley, Roger Harmon, Bruce Palmer, David VanCise

Spartansburg

Faith Hopkins, Allen McCoy

Springboro

Barbara Hausmann, Irene Mando

Titusville

Sandra Baldwin, Edward Beauchaut, Buckley Crabb, Rose Denning, Sandra Donovan, Karl Engleka, Jessica Morris-Allis, Kirk Raszman, Amy Ruot, Linda Wakefield

Townville

Lois Fultz,

Union City

Alfred Chaney, James McLallan, Clarence Schaeffer







The jury list, panel D, serving on the Monday through Friday term of Crawford County criminal court, has been announced as follows.

Adamsville

John Waid

Cambridge Springs

Darran Crabtree, Carolyn Glenn, Patrick Sewak, Donna Shorts, Tracy Szermeta

Centerville

Vernard Estes, Wanda Malstrom, Kenneth McElhaney, Sandra Ricketts

Cochranton

Douglas Coldren, Sharlene Peterson

Conneaut Lake

Patricia Dean, Elizabeth Sherman, Sharon Williams

Conneautville

David Luke

Edinboro

Deborah Davis

Guys Mills

Rena Sterling

Jamestown

Raymond Seibel

Meadville

Althea Burger, Eddie Burnett, Gloria Ciesielski, Patricia Frano, Leona Hart, Bruce Heckman, Frances Huber, David Johnson, Darla King, Cheryl Maciejewski, Bonnie Mailliard, Donna Mullen, Marylois Parise, Laura Pears, Donald Price, Thomas Rowland, Sharon Searls, Mary Seeley, Richard Sillman, Ora Willey

Saegertown

Norma Caretti, Sheryl Kargol

Spartansburg

Susan Bleicher, Darlene Bunce, Kelly Eastman, Jean Volk

Springboro

Roger Lenhardt

Titusville

Connie Baker, Theresa Greygor, Dianne Lindsay, Jon Spear

Union City

Susan Chaffin

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you